Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, QUEENS ACRE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£820,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£820,000
+11.6%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£735,000
+37.4%
Sold on 14 April 2011
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£535,000
+81.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+37.9%
Sold on 2 December 1998
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 24 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2BE
← Back to All Properties