Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CEDAR ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+64.4%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4AD
← Back to All Properties