2, SWINFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 5SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+1.6%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+26.1%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 30 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1