Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LYMM COTTAGE, BOTTOM LANE, BEACONSFIELD, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 2UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£482,000
+41.8%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+72.6%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 2UH
← Back to All Properties