Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 37, SEA FRONT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+67.9%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500
-5.1%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+157.9%
Sold on 2 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,750
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0AN
← Back to All Properties