25, RETREAT ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+373.6%
Price Change
+£209,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+373.6%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£209,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,950+0.0%
Sold on 6 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950+16.6%
Sold on 6 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1