3, ALDOUS COURT, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

SG8 7WA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£634,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,200,000+112.0%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Detached
+£634,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£566,000+41.7%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,500
Sold on 12 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1