Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE LODGE, MILL CHASE, MILL LANE, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 0DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 5 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 0DH
← Back to All Properties