Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARKLANDS, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 7WR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£482,500
+61.9%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 7WR
← Back to All Properties