Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHURCH TERRACE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+43.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+13.9%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 15 March 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4DY
← Back to All Properties