Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LARCH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1XZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+18.9%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£206,000
+18.1%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500
+21.2%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+118.3%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1XZ
← Back to All Properties