Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MAVEEN COURT, EDMONTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£221,000
+33.9%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+12.2%
Sold on 21 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+16.2%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7BG
← Back to All Properties