Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, APPIAN CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.2%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+148.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6DS
← Back to All Properties