189, KINGFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 3AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£34,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£145,000-19.4%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1