Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, THE CAUSEWAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£78,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,999
+46.2%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£78,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4PQ
← Back to All Properties