19, WALNUTGARTH, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£182,000+3.4%
Sold on 21 September 2011
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+87.2%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1