48, WESTBURY AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£150,000+52.3%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+109.6%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1