13, BROADWAYS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW3 0EY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000-4.0%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 6 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1