Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BROOKSIDE ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 5LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+83.9%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 13 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 5LF
← Back to All Properties