Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, NOTTINGHAM DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6WB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+45.3%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+17.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+63.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6WB
← Back to All Properties