66, TENNYSON CLOSE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 5SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+28.7%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+295.5%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Terraced
+£162,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1