Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CAMERON DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£105,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+300.0%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 8 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5NZ
← Back to All Properties