Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CASPIAN CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 8AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+6.6%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 8AY
← Back to All Properties