Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CLIFTON LAWN, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+51.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+13.7%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+218.8%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9PB
← Back to All Properties