Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HARPES ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 7QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£877,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+350.0%
Price Change
+£682,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£877,500
+350.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£682,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 7QL
← Back to All Properties