Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RIVERSIDE MEWS, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN12 5HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
-5.0%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£353,500
+145.5%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Detached
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 5HJ
← Back to All Properties