Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 51, TRUJILLO COURT, CALLAO QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
-4.3%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+7.6%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AB
← Back to All Properties