21, OZIER COURT, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 4BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.0%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+213.0%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+73.9%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£48,878 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,122
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1