Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, MALLOW ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+10.4%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+22.9%
Sold on 19 April 2016
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,500
Sold on 20 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TY
← Back to All Properties