Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RHODES STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£36,388 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,500
+38.7%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£36,388 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,112
-3.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
-£2,888 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
-15.7%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7QE
← Back to All Properties