Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 30, 6, THE WATERFRONT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,200
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£7,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,200
+4.6%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+4.7%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 29 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 4AY
← Back to All Properties