FLAT 6, 2, ETHELBERT CRESCENT, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,995
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-63.2%
Price Change
-£180,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£104,995-63.2%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£180,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+107.3%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1