Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WEST PARK AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 5BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+56.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+13.6%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 5BQ
← Back to All Properties