Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GRYMS DYKE, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+416.3%
Price Change
+£383,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+416.3%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£383,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 15 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0LP
← Back to All Properties