FLAT 3, 38, CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 5SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.5%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+223.5%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+43.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1