Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£188,000
+4.4%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+96.9%
Sold on 7 February 2008
Detached
+£88,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,400
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TX
← Back to All Properties