Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DUNMOW ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,500
+57.2%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+8.1%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,900
+143.8%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£94,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2HQ
← Back to All Properties