45, WELLER AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.7%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+146.7%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+106.4%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1