FLAT 2, 41, LANGNEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 3QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000+163.2%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+5.6%
Sold on 13 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 21 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1