Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, QUEEN MOTHERS DRIVE, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£582,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£582,500
+1.0%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£577,000
+49.9%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5GA
← Back to All Properties