32, ST MARYS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 3XA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£201,000+35.8%
Sold on 26 February 2019
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£148,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000+18.4%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+113.7%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+30.7%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1