Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, THE QUEEN, 77, UPPER HALE ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+18.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+20.6%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+161.5%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0JN
← Back to All Properties