Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ALBERT ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
+53.3%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+89.9%
Sold on 18 June 2020
Terraced
+£21,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,700
+11.5%
Sold on 11 January 2001
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,250
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9BZ
← Back to All Properties