Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WILLIAMS WAY, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 7HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,000,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£1,125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£3,000,000
+60.0%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Detached
+£1,125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,875,000
+141.9%
Sold on 15 September 2009
Detached
+£1,100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£775,000
Sold on 5 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 7HB
← Back to All Properties