Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE OLD TANNERY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA4 8AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+40.3%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+10.2%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 8AL
← Back to All Properties