3, LICHFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 4NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,000+105.8%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+49.3%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1