Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KIRKLAKE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 2JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-15.5%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+16.1%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 2JB
← Back to All Properties