Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WINCHESTER DRIVE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+9.8%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+49.7%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 28 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0PE
← Back to All Properties