Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, MILLWRIGHT, 47, BYRON STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 7NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 7NA
← Back to All Properties