63, CATKIN CLOSE, CHATHAM, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME5 9HP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+51.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+22.2%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,995+120.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+20.3%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1